Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Join Whatsapp

Results

Filters

August 17, 2018
IK Sirius FK 10
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:3
Dalkurd FF 2
  • TPS Turku 3 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Vaasa PS 1 2 4
  • FC Haka Valkeakoski
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FF Jaro
  • Falkenbergs FF 1 12
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Halmstads BK 2 8
  • IFK Hassleholm
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Rappe Goif
  • Lindsdals IF
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Nassjo FF
  • Vargarda IK
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Hisingsbacka FC
  • IFK Timraa
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Kramfors-Alliansen
  • Taby FK 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Valbo FF 1
  • August 16, 2018
    Mikkelin Palloilijat
    • HT: 0:3
    • FT: 1:3
    Mipk Mikkeli
  • August 17, 2018
    Nurmijarven Jalkapallose.
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Viikingit
  • Hifk 2 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Bk-46
  • FC Jazz
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Musa Pori
  • Hjs Akatemia 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Espoo 3
  • August 16, 2018
    Tampere United 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    TPV Tampere 2
  • August 17, 2018
    Narva JK Trans 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Viljandi JK Tulevik 1
  • Mokpo City FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Daejeon Korail
  • Busan Transportation Cor.
    • FT: 0:1
    Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear P.
  • Gangneung City FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Cheonan City FC
  • Changwon City FC
    • FT: 0:0
    Gimhae City FC
  • Centenary Stormers
    • FT: 4:0
    Acacia Ridge
  • August 16, 2018
    Rilindja 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Herd 2
  • Nomme JK Kalju 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    JK Tallinna Kalev 1
  • Tartu FC Santos 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    JK Welco Elekter 3
  • Gor Mahia FC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Chemelil Sugar FC
  • Toronto FC II
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Bethlehem Steel FC
  • August 17, 2018
    FC Bukhara 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Lokomotiv Tashkent 1
  • FK Neftchi Fargona 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Kokand 1912 1 3
  • Otmk Olmaliq 4
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 2:3
    PFK Metallurg Bekabad 2
  • FC Bunyodkor 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Sogdiyona Jizzax 2
  • Olympia FC 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Hobart Zebras 5
  • Horoya AC 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    AS Togo-Port 1
  • FK Trakai B 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    FK Stumbras Kaunas B 4
  • Dfk Dainava Alytus 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Vmfd Zalgiris B 2
  • August 16, 2018
    Sport Rosario 1 2 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Union Comercio 1 4
  • FBC Melgar 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 3:3
    UTC de Cajamarca 1 5
  • UMF Selfoss
    • FT: 1:1
    Grindavik
  • August 17, 2018
    Thor Ka Akureyri
    • FT: 9:1
    FH Hafnarfjordur
  • August 16, 2018
    Botafogo RJ 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Nacional Asuncion 2
  • Colon de Santa Fe 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    • PEN: 5:4
    Sao Paulo SP 2 5
  • Defensor Sporting 4 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Fluminense RJ 2 4
  • August 17, 2018
    Leningrad 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • FT: 5:2
    Ekran-dina 2
  • Sonderjyske 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Vendsyssel FF 1 4
  • Poxyt 3
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 4:2
    Tote 2
  • August 16, 2018
    FC Viikingit/2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Hifk 3 3
  • August 17, 2018
    HPS 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Vjs 1
  • August 16, 2018
    Toolon Taisto 1
    • HT: 8:0
    • FT: 9:1
    Joki
  • FC Inter 2 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Masku 1
  • August 17, 2018
    KS Cracovia
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Kghm Zaglebie Lubin 5
  • PFC Slavia Sofia 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Dunav 2010 4 4
  • August 16, 2018
    Sunderland AFC 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Sheffield Wednesday
  • August 17, 2018
    Sioni Bolnisi 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti 5
  • Ruch Chorzow
    • HT: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    GKS Belchatow
  • Olimpia Grudziadz
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Skra Czestochowa
  • FK Dukla Prague 4 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    1 FC Slovacko 2 5
  • OKS Odra Opole 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj 5 2
  • Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieci. 1 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz 4 7
  • GKS Tychy 71 1 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Stomil Olsztyn SA 4
  • SV Ried 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Liefering 3 1
  • BW Linz 2 8
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten 2 4
  • SC Wiener Neustadt 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Young Violets FK Austria. 4 2
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Wacker Innsbruck II 3 5
  • Floridsdorfer AC 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    WSG Wattens 2
  • NK Fuzinar Ravne 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Tabor Sezana 2
  • SV Wacker Burghausen
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenbur.
  • SV Heimstetten 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    TSV 1860 Rosenheim 4 2
  • VfB Eichstatt 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    VfR Garching 3 2
  • August 16, 2018
    FC Nomme United
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    JK Tammeka Tartu II 2
  • El Shams 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Suez Montakhsb 4
  • August 17, 2018
    FC 08 Homburg-Saar 1 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    1. Fsv Mainz 05 II 1 3 1
  • Alemannia Aachen 3 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    SC Wiedenbruck 2 3
  • FC Arsenal Kiev 5 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Chernomorets Odessa 3 8
  • August 16, 2018
    Arsenal Kiev 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Chernomorets Odessa 1
  • August 17, 2018
    Hertha BSC Berlin II 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FC Oberlausitz Neugersdo. 2 1
  • Umm-Salal SC 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Al Ahli Doha SC 2
  • Qatar SC 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Al-Sailiya SC 2 3
  • August 16, 2018
    FC Shuqura
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Dinamo Batumi
  • August 17, 2018
    Shevardeni 1906 1 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Tskhinvali 1 4
  • FC Telavi
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Gagra
  • August 16, 2018
    FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
    • FT: 2:5
    FC Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi
  • August 17, 2018
    FC Wit Georgia Tbilisi 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Merani Martvili 3
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala 4 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Orenburg 3 8
  • SV Leobendorf 1 4
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 6:2
    FC Stadlau 3 1
  • SC Neusiedl 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Admira Wacker II 3 5
  • SV Mattersburg II 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Mauerwerk 4 6
  • Rapid Vienna II 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Marchfeld Donauauen 2 3
  • Bruck/Leitha 5 1
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    SC Parndorf 5 7
  • Traiskirchen Fcm 1 5
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Wiener Sportklub 1 3 3
  • SV Schwechat 1
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:5
    ASK Ebreichsdorf 2 5
  • SV Woergl
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Kitzbuhel
  • FC Kufstein 1 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 4 7
  • SV Allerheiligen 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    VST Voelkermarkt 2 3
  • WSC Hertha 3 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Gleisdorf 09 7
  • Sturm Graz (A) 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Deutschlandsberger SC 5 4
  • TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Union Vocklamarkt 2 8
  • Lok. Kosice 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    MFK Skalica 1
  • Krystal Kherson 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Pharma Odessa 3
  • August 16, 2018
    Yednist Plysky 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Zlagoda Dnipro 1
  • Palmeiras SP 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    EC Bahia BA 2
  • August 17, 2018
    Umraniyespor 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Adanaspor 5 5
  • S. B. Elazigspor 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Boluspor 2 2
  • FK Kolomna 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Leningradets
  • Znamya Truda 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Dnepr Smolensk 3
  • Luki-Energiya V.luki
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Kazanka Moscow
  • FC Chertanovo Moscow II 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Torpedo Vladimir 1
  • FC Murom
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Veles 1
  • FK Dolgoprudny 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1
  • FC Lada Togliatti 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Neftek. Nizhnekamsk 2
  • FC Volga Ulyanovsk 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Zenit Izhevsk 3
  • August 16, 2018
    FK Kaluga 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 2
  • August 17, 2018
    FK Ryazan
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Strogino Moscow 2
  • FC Sokol Saratov 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Torpedo Moscow 2
  • Kvant Obninsk 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Saturn Ramenskoye 3
  • Khimik Novomoskovsk
    • FT: 1:0
    Rotor Volgograd II
  • FC Metallurg Lipetsk 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Dynamo Bryansk 2
  • August 16, 2018
    Breidablik Kopavogur
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    • OT: 2:2
    • AP: 6:4
    Vikingur Olafsvik
  • Tallinna JK Legion 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Parnu JK Vaprus 2
  • August 17, 2018
    FK Mykolaiv
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank. 1
  • FK Usti Nad Labem 1 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    FK Viktoria Zizkov 2 5
  • 1 SC Znojmo FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Fotbal Trinec
  • Zbrojovka Brno 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi. 2
  • FC Lviv
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 4:1
    SFC Desna Chernihiv
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Volyn Lutsk
  • FC Arsenal Kiev 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Mariupol 5
  • FC Oleksandria
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    MFC Metalurg Zaporizhya
  • FC Zorya Lugansk
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Chernomorets Odessa
  • FC Shakhtar Donetsk
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Vorskla Poltava
  • Atlas 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Monarcas Morelia 1
  • Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Chivas Guadalajara 1
  • August 16, 2018
    Sporting Braga 4 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Zorya Lugansk 7 3
  • FC Luzern 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Olympiacos FC 1
  • August 17, 2018
    FC Salyut Belgorod
    • FT: 2:3
    FC Khimki-M
  • Skive IK
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Kolding IF
  • Umraniyespor U21 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Adanaspor 3
  • Elazigspor
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Boluspor
  • Trabzonspor 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Sivasspor 4 1
  • August 16, 2018
    FC Pars Jonoubi Jam 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Esteghlal FC 2 7
  • Peykan 3 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Gostaresh Foolad FC 1 1
  • Sepidrood Rasht SC 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Padideh Khorasan FC 1 5
  • Foolad Khuzestan FC 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Nassaji Mazandaran 3 4
  • August 17, 2018
    Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Saipa Karadj
  • Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 1 5 9
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Foolad Mobarakeh Sepahan. 3 5
  • Sanat Naft Abadan FC 1 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 1 5
  • Persepolis FC 1 8
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2
  • August 16, 2018
    SC Union Nettetal 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SW Essen 3
  • NK Rogaska 1
    • HT: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    NS Mura 2
  • Anzhi Youth 3 16
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Orenburg Youth 2
  • August 17, 2018
    CSKA Youth 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Arsenal Youth 2 9
  • August 16, 2018
    MC Dowell Mohun Bagan
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Peerless SC 1
  • August 17, 2018
    Mohammedan SC 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    George Telegraph FC 1
  • August 16, 2018
    Rosenborg BK 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Cork City FC 6
  • Dep. La Guaira 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atletico Furrial 2
  • Mineros de Guayana 1
    • HT: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Angostura FC 3
  • Paiporta CF 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    • PEN: 7:9
    Silla CF 2
  • August 17, 2018
    Hong Kong 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Palestine 1
  • Laos
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Indonesia 1
  • Malaysia 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Republic of Korea 1
  • Iran 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    North Korea 1 1 3
  • Myanmar 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Saudi Arabia 3
  • August 16, 2018
    Bangladesh
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Thailand
  • Qatar 2 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:6
    Uzbekistan 1 5
  • Syrian Arab Republic 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    China 2
  • Pakistan 1
    • HT: 0:4
    • FT: 0:4
    Japan
  • Nepal
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Vietnam 7
  • AEK Larnaca FC 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    SK Sturm Graz 3 3
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 16
    • HT: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    AS Trencin 1 3
  • FC Zenit St Petersburg 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    • OT: 8:1
    FC Dinamo Minsk 2
  • Apoel Nicosia FC 2 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva FC 9 3
  • Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad 1
  • FC Cfr 1907 Cluj 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Alashkert 1 4
  • FK Partizan 4 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Nordsjaelland 2 6
  • Molde FK 1 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Hibernian FC 3 7
  • FC Fcsb 4 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    HNK Hajduk Split 6 3
  • LASK Linz 3 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Besiktas JK 2 1