Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Results

November 25, 2017
Time Match League Results
Canberra United : Perth Glory Australia
W-League
  • FT: 3:2
November 24, 2017
Time Match League Results
Wellington Phoenix : Southern United New Zealand
Premiership
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:2
San Marcos de Arica : Deportes Union La Calera Chile
Primera B, Torneo Transicion, Playoffs
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Auckland City FC : Hawkes Bay United New Zealand
Premiership
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 5:0
Independiente Rivadavia : Ferro Carril Oeste 1 Argentina
Primera B Nacional
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Colon de Santa Fe : CA Tigre Argentina
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 3:1
CA Sarmiento : San Martin de Tucuman Argentina
Primera B Nacional
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:2
Tasman United : Eastern Suburbs New Zealand
Premiership
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 2:2
Figueirense FC : Paysandu PA Brazil
Brasileiro Serie B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
1 Sportivo Las Parejas : Gimnasia Y Esgrima 1 Argentina
Torneo Federal A
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
San Luis de Quillota : Universidad de Concepcio. Chile
Primera Division, Torneo Transicion
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
CA Chacarita Juniors : CA Huracan Argentina
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Club Libertad Asuncion : Deportivo Capiata Paraguay
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Ucv FC : Lala FC Venezuela
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Brasil de Pelotas RS : Criciuma SC Brazil
Brasileiro Serie B
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 3:2
1 CF Os Belenenses : GD Chaves Portugal
Primeira Liga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Tenerife CD : Rayo Vallecano 1 Spain
LaLiga 2
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:2
Celta de Vigo : CD Leganes Spain
LaLiga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Newry City AFC : Limavady United FC Northern Ireland
Championship 1
  • FT: 2:2
West Ham United : Leicester City England
Premier League
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
CA Banfield : Defensa y Justicia Argentina
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
San Telmo : Comunicaciones Argentina
Primera B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
1 CA San Miguel : Sacachispas FC Argentina
Primera B
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Glenavon FC : FC Linfield Northern Ireland
Premiership
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Aberystwyth Town : Newtown AFC Wales
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
Safa SC : AL Ahed Lebanon
Premier League
  • FT: 1:3
AS Saint Etienne : Racing Strasbourg France
Ligue 1
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
FC Dundee : Rangers FC Scotland
Premiership
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Piacenza Calcio : Alessandria Calcio Italy
Serie C, Girone A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 3:2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA : Gornik Leczna Poland
I liga
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Bangor City : Bala Town Wales
Premier League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 5:0
Prestatyn Town : Llandudno FC Wales
Premier League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:3
Darlington FC : Harrogate Town England Amateur
FA Trophy, Qualification
  • FT: 2:3
FC Tubize : Cercle Brugge Belgium
First Division B, Second stage
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
KAA Gent : Royal Mouscron Belgium
First Division A
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 3:1
KS Gornik Zabrze : Jagiellonia Bialystok Poland
Ekstraklasa
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:1
Pordenone : Vicenza Calcio Italy
Serie C, Girone B
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:2
Hannover 96 : VfB Stuttgart Germany
Bundesliga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
BW Linz : Wacker Innsbruck 1 Austria
Erste Liga
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 1:2
FC Empoli : Frosinone Calcio Italy
Serie B
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 3:3
Bohemians 1905 : FC Slovan Liberec Czech Republic
1. Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
England : Bosnia & Herzegovina International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 1
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 4:0
De Graafschap : FC Eindhoven 1 Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 4:0
AJ Auxerre : AS Nancy France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
AZ Alkmaar : FC Twente Enschede Holland
Eredivisie
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:0
Chamois Niort FC : LB Chateauroux France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:1
US Orleans 45 : Clermont Foot France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
PSV Eindhoven : SC Telstar 1 Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 4:0
  • FT: 6:0
AC Ajaccio : Stade Reims France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Olympique Nimes : Bourg Peronnas France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 4:0
Paris FC 98 : US Quevilly Rouen 1 France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:0
FC Volendam : FC Emmen Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:3
1 Stade Brest : FC Sochaux France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Valenciennes FC : FC Lorient France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 4:2
NEC Nijmegen : Ajax Amsterdam Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Dunkerque : US Creteil France
National
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
FC Utrecht : Almere City FC Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:4
RKC Waalwijk : FC Oss Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
Cambuur Leeuwarden : FC Den Bosch Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:2
Fortuna Sittard : Go Ahead Eagles Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 2:1
Tours FC : Gazelec Ajaccio France
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
FC Rapperswil-Jona : FC Vaduz Switzerland
Challenge League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
FC Dordrecht : AZ Alkmaar Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:2
Sannois Saint-Gratien : Cholet France
National
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
MVV Maastricht : Helmond Sport Holland
Eerste Divisie
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:1
Rodez Aveyron : Pau FC France
National
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Les Herbiers : US Avranches France
National
  • HT: 2:2
  • FT: 2:2
Lyon Duchere : Stade Lavallois MFC France
National
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Concarneau : GS Consolat Marseille France
National
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
AS Beziers : Grenoble Foot France
National
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Derby County : Leicester City England Amateur
Premier League 2, Division 1
  • FT: 0:2
Arsenal FC : West Ham United England Amateur
Premier League 2, Division 1
  • FT: 3:0
Wales : Kazakhstan International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 1
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Botosani : CS Universitatea Craiova Romania
Liga I
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Eintracht Braunschweig I. : TSV Havelse Germany Amateur
Regionalliga North
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
Universidad San Martin : Comerciantes Unidos Peru
Primera Division, Clausura
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:2
Bayern Munich II : FC Unterfohring Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Bavaria
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 5:2
SSV Ulm 1846 : VfB Stuttgart II Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Southwest
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:1
Slovakia : Netherlands International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 3
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 0:5
1 SC Preußen Munster : Chemnitzer FC Germany
3rd Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
SV Meppen : SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Germany
3rd Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:1
Husa Hassania Agadir : OCS Olympique de Safi Morocco
Botola
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Randers FC : Sonderjyske Denmark
Superligaen
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Al Ahly Cairo : El Daklyeh Egypt
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
SC Paderborn 07 : Karlsruher SC Germany
3rd Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:2
Wacker Nordhausen : VfB Auerbach Germany Amateur
Regionalliga Northeast
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 3:1
Birkirkara FC : St Andrews FC Malta
Premier League, Main round
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:0
Rabat Ajax : San Gwann FC Malta
First Division
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 1:5
Switzerland : Belarus International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 2
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:0
1 KSV 1919 : FC Liefering Austria
Erste Liga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:5
Floridsdorfer AC : SC Austria Lustenau Austria
Erste Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:1
SV Ried : SC Wiener Neustadt Austria
Erste Liga
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 2:2
WSG Wattens : TSV Hartberg Austria
Erste Liga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:4
SV Sandhausen : 1 FC Heidenheim Germany
2nd Bundesliga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:2
FC Union Berlin : SV Darmstadt 98 Germany
2nd Bundesliga
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:3
NK Inter Zapresic : NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Croatia
1. HNL
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Soproni Vse : Kisvarda FC Hungary
NB II
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:2
Osmanlispor FK : Genclerbirligi Turkey
Super Lig
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni FC. : Ayia Napa FC Cyprus
2nd Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Vysocina Jihlava : Zbrojovka Brno Czech Republic
1. Liga
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:2
Stomil Olsztyn SA : Chojnice Poland
I liga
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
KS Cracovia : KS Lechia Gdansk Poland
Ekstraklasa
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Portugal : Moldova 1 International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 6
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 8:0
Germany : France International
Int. Friendly Games, Women
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 4:0
Al Ahli Jeddah : Al Qadisiyah Saudi Arabia
Saudi Professional League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
Dukla Prague : FK Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic
1. Liga
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 4:1
Al Faisaly : Mansheyat Jordan
Jordan League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 3:0
FK Borac Cacak : FK Vozdovac Serbia
Superliga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Juventus Bucuresti : CS Concordia Chiajna Romania
Liga I
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:5
Albania : Poland International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 2
  • HT: 0:3
  • FT: 1:4
1 Lobos Prepa : Halcones De Morelos Mexico
Segunda Division
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
Shabab Alsamu : Shabab Al Khaleel Palestine
West Bank League
  • FT: 1:2
Al-Nasr SC Dubai : Shabab AL Ahli Dubai Clu. United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Al Shabab : Saham Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 1:1
Al Suwaiq : Fanja Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 2:1
Serbia : Spain International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 7
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:2
Cherno More Varna : FC Pirin Blagoevgrad Bulgaria
First Professional League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Deportivo San Martin : Comerciantes Unidos R. Peru
Reserve League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Al Shabab Kuwait : Al Fehaheel Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup, Group A
  • FT: 5:1
Al Kuwait SC : Burgan SC Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup, Group A
  • FT: 4:0
Sadd SC : AL Duhail SC Qatar
Stars League
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 2:4
Manisaspor : Adana Demirspor Turkey
1. Lig
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 2:1
Ismaily SC : Smouha SC 1 Egypt
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
FC Amkar Perm : FC Dinamo Moscow Russia
Premier League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:1
Kerala Blasters FC : Jamshedpur India
Indian Super League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
AIK : Sollentuna FF International Clubs
Club Friendly Games
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 3:1
Hungary : Ukraine International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 4
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:1
Al Hussein Irbid : AL Ahli Jordan Jordan
Jordan League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Fulham FC : Newcastle United England Amateur
Premier League 2, Division 2
  • FT: 3:0
Al Nahda : Al Orouba (Oma) Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 0:0
Shabab AL Ordun : Al Aqaba Jordan
Jordan League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Muscat : Mirbat SC Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 3:1
A.c. Mestre : Fano A J Italy
Serie C, Girone B
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 1:1
Cape Town All Stars : Uthongathi South Africa
National First Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Proline FC : Kampala City Council Uganda
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:1
Vipers SC : Kirinya-Jinja SS Uganda
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Chievo Verona : AC Milan Italy
Campionato Primavera 1
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:2
AL Nassr FC : Sohar 1 Oman
Omani League
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 5:2
Esteghlal Khuzestan : Peykan Iran
Pro League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Slovenia : Faroe Islands International
World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 5
  • HT: 4:0
  • FT: 5:0
Maccabi Achi Nazareth : Hapoel Nazrat Elit Israel
National League
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 0:3
Trencin : Partizan Bardejov Slovakia
U19 1. Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 4:1
Hapoel Afula : Hapoel Ramat Gan Israel
National League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv : Hapoel Marmorek Israel
National League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
AL Markhiya : Al Arabi Doha SC Qatar
Stars League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Al Khoor : Al-Sailiya SC 1 Qatar
Stars League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Thagafi Tulkarem : Shabab Dora Palestine
West Bank League
  • FT: 0:0
Sh. Al Dhahiriya : Mosaset AL Bireh Palestine
West Bank League
  • FT: 0:2
Ahli Al Khalil : Shabab Al Khader Palestine
West Bank League
  • FT: 2:2
AS Marsa : CS Korba Tunisia
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
SC Villa : Express FC Uganda
Premier League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Ndanda FC : Njombe Mji Tanzania
Premier League
  • FT: 1:1
Hapoel Katamon : Hapoel Kfar Saba Israel
National League
  • HT: 2:0
  • FT: 2:1
Hapoel Bney Lod : Hapoel Hadera Israel
National League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Club S Hammam-lif : Jendouba Sport Tunisia
Ligue 2
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:1
Hilal Al-Quds : Jabal El Mokaber Palestine
West Bank League
  • FT: 1:0
Yarmouk : Al Arabi Kuwait
Crown Prince Cup, Group A
  • FT: 1:2
AL Dhafra : Hatta United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
  • HT: 2:4
  • FT: 2:5
AL Jazira Abu Dhabi : Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah United Arab Emirates
Arabian Gulf League
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 3:1
Al Salam : Dhofar Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 1:0
Al-Mudhaibi : Oman FC Oman
Omani League
  • FT: 0:0
National Bank : AL Mareikh Egypt
2nd Division
  • HT: 0:2
  • FT: 2:2
FK Proleter Novi Sad : FK Indija Serbia
Prva Liga
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
AS Stiinta Miroslava : Ripensia Timisoara 1 Romania
Liga 2
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
1.fk Pribram : FC Zbrojovka Brno Czech Republic
U19 1st Division
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:2
1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Meg. : Hapoel FC Sandala Gilboa. Israel
Liga Bet North B
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
Shabab Jabalia : Gaza Sporting Club Palestine
Gaza Strip Premier League
  • FT: 1:4
Khadamat Al Shataa : Al Sadaka Club Palestine
Gaza Strip Premier League
  • FT: 1:2
Hapoel Azur : Hapoel Kfar Shelem Israel
Liga Alef
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC : Foolad Mobarake Sepahan Iran
Pro League
  • HT: 2:2
  • FT: 3:2
1 Hapoel Nahalat Yehuda : Maccabi Ironi Amishav Pe. Israel
Liga Bet South A
  • HT: 2:1
  • FT: 2:4
1 Alashkert : Pyunik Yerevan FC Armenia
Premier League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 1:0
Sectzya Nes Ziona : Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi 1 Israel
Liga Alef
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 0:0
FC D Mariupol : Vorskla-d Poltava 1 Ukraine
U21
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 2:0
Maccabi Jaffa : SC Kfar Qasem Israel
Liga Alef
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Zenit-2 St.petersburg : Spartak-2 Moscow Russia
Football National League
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 1:1
Libertad Asuncion Reserv. : Deportivo Capiata Reserv. Paraguay
Primera Division Reserve, Clausura
  • FT: 5:2
Padideh Mashhad : Naft Tehran FC Iran
Pro League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:1
Beitar Naharia : SC Bney Mmba Hagolan Gal. 1 Israel
Liga Bet North A
  • HT: 4:0
  • FT: 6:2
Sport Club Dimona : Maccabi Y. Israel
Liga Alef
  • HT: 0:0
  • FT: 1:0
Manisaspor : Adana Demirspor Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda : Maccabi Shaaraim Israel
Liga Alef
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
Olimpik-d Donetsk : Shakhtar-d Donetsk Ukraine
U21
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:2
FK Teplice : 1 FC Slovacko Czech Republic
U19 1st Division
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
Eskisehirspor : Caykur Rizespor Turkey Amateur
U21 1. Lig
  • HT: 1:1
  • FT: 5:2
Dynamo Kiev : FC Oleksandria Ukraine
U19 League
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 3:0
Osmanlispor FK : Genclerbirligi Turkey Amateur
U21 Super Lig
  • HT: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Shimshon Tel Aviv : AS Holon Mor 1 Israel
Liga Bet South A
  • HT: 3:0
  • FT: 3:0
1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono : Bnei Taibe 1 Israel
Liga Bet South A
  • HT: 0:1
  • FT: 0:1
1 Melbourne City FC : Perth Glory FC Australia
A-League
  • HT: 1:2
  • FT: 1:3
Melbourne Victory : WS Wanderers FC Australia
W-League
  • FT: 1:1
Meralco Manila : Ceres-Negros FC Philippines
Philippines Football League
  • FT: 0:0